Marie Stoccarda Girl 00491792563131
Rebeca Brasiliana L'aquila Girl 3509226947
Gabriella Dior Aosta Girl 3510845600
Angelina Aus Mauritius Ravensburg Girl 004915221746030
Evelyn Bologna Girl 3444491708
Ambra Moore Lecce Girl 3515915190
Bianca Lady Kassel Girl 004915124876595












