Sara Irena Reggio Calabria Girl 3248066771
Luna Dion Cremona Girl 3791184713
Mia Hott Catanzaro Girl 3511622169
Licia Brasiliana Lecco Girl 3331438438
Jessi Düsseldorf Girl 00491636847267
Giovanna Brasil Perugia Girl 3509495198
Minerva Anthousa Girl 00306949639223












