Lorenna Milano Girl 3447550301
Edona James Stoccarda Girl 004917643938523
Jenny Karlsruhe Girl 004915171798902
Sara Brasiliana Bergamo Girl 3930969644
Dolce Maya Alba Adriatica Girl 3245865763
Mia Costanza Girl 004915210391411
Maria Piacenza Girl 3888642525












