Alina Ranieri Rieti Girl 3664350868
Juliana Blues Schwäbisch Gmünd Girl 004915214691644
Jade Mantova Girl 3934751494
Lory Italy Avellino Girl 3894996227
Deine Maria Stoccarda Girl 004915171876997
Class Lucy Monaco Di Baviera Girl 004915145553037
Alicia New Francoforte Girl 004915175245936












