Lily Amburgo Girl 00491636812985
Barbara Dea Sanremo Girl 3755116714
Chiara Brasiliana Hott Cuneo Girl 3509137266
Semmy Crotone Girl 3894730011
Lady Carolina Karlsruhe Girl 004915145670919
Marina Dumont Cecina Girl 3273442756
Katia Trapani Girl 3387409116












