Samira Kiss Bergamo Girl 3894234193
Veronica Esagerata Brindisi Girl 3475113432
Ingrid Parma Girl 3289795501
Julia Brasil Marina Di Carrara Girl 3296754333
Maya Girl Göppingen Girl 004915145793524
Alexa Maintal Girl 00491630062061
Mia Costanza Girl 004915210391411












