Lady Giulia Class Fulda Girl 004915219384429
Luana Duarte Voghera Girl 3208078948
Jariele Bastos Salvador Bahia Girl 00557192389216
Eva Catanzaro Girl 3930956311
Andrea New Pforzheim Girl 004915175193461
Emma Lady Karlsruhe Girl 004917676098045
Mandy Mainz Girl 004915205710058












