Milagritos Raiza Reggio Calabria Girl 3333981738
Sara Delizya Latina Girl 3517652955
Gabriella Latina Colonia Girl 004917681436560
Simonetta Hott Matera Girl 3931128701
Samanta Milano Girl 3355227895
Daniela Luna Lecce Girl 3273292867
Martina Crotone Girl 3511563174












