Chiara Brasiliana Hott Cuneo Girl 3509137266
Karina Hott Trento Girl 3509705739
Luna Glem Asti Girl 3920511083
Sofia Best Belluno Girl 3331461191
Anastasia Vip Ludwigsburg Girl 004915175881156
Natalie Pforzheim Girl 004915153226333
Jennifer Blond Alessandria Girl 3509412009












