Mila Karlsruhe Girl 004915129764155
Gabriella Dior Aosta Girl 3510845600
Ana Carolina Matera Girl 3428366129
Vivienn Nürtingen Girl 004915145665882
Isabella Lady Coblenza Girl 004915129435693
Maya Ukraina Aosta Girl 3509944820
Gioia Passion Benevento Girl 3493474746












