Jennifer Blond Alessandria Girl 3509412009
Nicky Stoccarda Girl 004916092836527
Hellena Mirra Catanzaro Girl 3511761216
Renata Madrid Girl 0034628596444
Tigrotti Slovaca Parma Girl 3200675455
Luna Brescia Girl 3446433058
Tiffany Reggio Calabria Girl 3533924950












